MSDŽ-U 15 sk. D
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | FK DUKLA Praha a.s. | 50 |
2 | MFK Vyškov a.s. | 46 |
3 | SK Sigma Olomouc, a.s. B | 45 |
4 | FC SILON Táborsko a.s. | 42 |
5 | MFK Chrudim a.s. | 38 |
6 | AC Sparta Praha fotbal, a.s. B | 36 |
7 | FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim, a.s. | 35 |
8 | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO, a.s. | 34 |
9 | SK Líšeň 2019, a.s. | 34 |
10 | Slezský fotbalový club Opava a.s. | 34 |
11 | FK PŘÍBRAM a.s. | 33 |
12 | FK VIKTORIA ŽIŽKOV a.s. | 32 |
13 | FC VYSOČINA JIHLAVA, a.s. | 31 |
14 | Fotbalový klub Varnsdorf a.s. | 29 |
15 | 1. SK Prostějov, fotbalový klub a.s. | 28 |
16 | SK Hanácká Slavia Kroměříž a.s. | 24 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Akademie FC Baník Ostrava | 42 |
2 | 1. FC Slovácko | 42 |
3 | Lokomotiva Brno H.H. | 39 |
4 | Fotbalový club Zlín, z.s. | 31 |
5 | FK Hodonín | 29 |
6 | 1. SK Prostějov z.s. | 25 |
7 | FC ZBROJOVKA BRNO, z.s. | 13 |
8 | SK Olomouc Sigma | 10 |
9 | SK Líšeň | 10 |
10 | FK Znojmo mládež | 10 |
11 | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč, z.s. | 6 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | 1. FC Slovácko | 41 |
2 | Lokomotiva Brno H.H. | 31 |
3 | FC Zlín | 30 |
4 | Akademie FC Baník Ostrava | 29 |
5 | 1. SK Prostějov | 23 |
6 | SK Olomouc Sigma | 19 |
7 | FK Znojmo mládež | 18 |
8 | FK Hodonín | 12 |
9 | SK Líšeň | 4 |
10 | SK Fotbalová škola Třebíč, z.s. | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Opava | 64 |
2 | Sigma Olomouc B | 58 |
3 | Baník Ostrava B | 54 |
4 | Třinec | 40 |
5 | Zlín B | 38 |
6 | Kroměříž | 37 |
7 | Zbrojovka Brno B | 37 |
8 | Líšeň | 37 |
9 | Karviná B | 36 |
10 | Prostějov | 31 |
11 | Znojmo | 30 |
12 | Slovácko B | 30 |
13 | Vysočina Jihlava B | 26 |
14 | Hlučín | 26 |
15 | Poruba | 4 |
16 | Šumperk | 1 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | VÍTKOVICE | 59 |
2 | Hranice | 59 |
3 | Uničov | 53 |
4 | Opava B | 44 |
5 | Vsetín | 42 |
6 | Valašské Meziříčí | 40 |
7 | Prostějov B | 37 |
8 | Bílovec. | 35 |
9 | HFK Olomouc | 35 |
10 | Staré Město | 33 |
11 | Rýmařov | 24 |
12 | Kroměříž B. | 24 |
13 | TŘINEC B | 24 |
14 | Přerov | 15 |
15 | Nový Jičín | 10 |
16 | Havířov | 10 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Baník Ostrava B | 64 |
2 | Opava | 64 |
3 | Sigma Olomouc B | 59 |
4 | Zbrojovka Brno B | 53 |
5 | Prostějov | 52 |
6 | Slovácko B | 43 |
7 | Líšeň | 40 |
8 | Vysočina Jihlava B | 33 |
9 | Třinec | 32 |
10 | Zlín B | 30 |
11 | Karviná B | 24 |
12 | Kroměříž | 18 |
13 | Hlučín | 18 |
14 | Znojmo | 16 |
15 | Šumperk | 14 |
16 | Poruba | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Opava B | 69 |
2 | HFK Olomouc | 61 |
3 | Uničov | 52 |
4 | VÍTKOVICE | 49 |
5 | Hranice | 49 |
6 | Vsetín | 42 |
7 | Staré Město | 40 |
8 | TŘINEC B | 39 |
9 | Prostějov B | 37 |
10 | Bílovec. | 30 |
11 | Přerov | 27 |
12 | Valašské Meziříčí | 24 |
13 | Kroměříž B. | 17 |
14 | Havířov | 13 |
15 | Rýmařov | 5 |
16 | Nový Jičín | 5 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | VYŠKOV | 55 |
2 | HFK Olomouc | 40 |
3 | Kroměříž | 39 |
4 | Prostějov | 38 |
5 | Svratka Brno, | 35 |
6 | ZNOJMO | 34 |
7 | Havlíčkův Brod | 23 |
8 | Žďár nad Sázavou. | 19 |
9 | Kuřim. | 13 |
10 | Bedřichov | 9 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Svratka Brno, | 49 |
2 | VYŠKOV | 47 |
3 | Žďár nad Sázavou. | 40 |
4 | HFK Olomouc | 36 |
5 | ZNOJMO | 36 |
6 | Prostějov | 30 |
7 | Kroměříž | 27 |
8 | Kuřim. | 18 |
9 | Havlíčkův Brod | 14 |
10 | Bedřichov | 3 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 45 |
2 | Slovácko | 42 |
3 | SIGMA OLOMOUC | 33 |
4 | JIHLAVA | 33 |
5 | Kroměříž | 30 |
6 | Zlín | 28 |
7 | Kuřim | 28 |
8 | Líšeň | 25 |
9 | Prostějov | 21 |
10 | Hodonín | 19 |
11 | Havlíčkův Brod | 18 |
12 | ZNOJMO | 18 |
13 | VYŠKOV | 6 |
14 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 6 |
15 | Svratka Brno | 6 |
16 | Bedřichov | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | Žďár nad Sázavou | 43 |
2 | ZBROJOVKA BRNO | 40 |
3 | SIGMA OLOMOUC | 39 |
4 | Slovácko | 37 |
5 | Zlín | 33 |
6 | Kuřim | 27 |
7 | JIHLAVA | 26 |
8 | Líšeň | 24 |
9 | Svratka Brno | 22 |
10 | Havlíčkův Brod | 18 |
11 | Hodonín | 14 |
12 | Kroměříž | 13 |
13 | ZNOJMO | 8 |
14 | Prostějov | 6 |
15 | VYŠKOV | 4 |
16 | Bedřichov | 0 |
Název týmu | Body | |
---|---|---|
1 | SK SIGMA MŽ "B" | 48 |
2 | FC Hněvotín | 46 |
3 | SOKOL Opatovice-Všechovice | 37 |
4 | Sokol Dub nad Moravou | 29 |
5 | FK Medlov | 28 |
6 | FK Šumperk "B" | 26 |
7 | 1. FC Viktorie Přerov"B" | 24 |
8 | 1. SK Prostějov "B" | 18 |
9 | SK Hranice"B" | 18 |
10 | TJ Maletín | 12 |
11 | FK ŠTERNBERK "B" | 12 |
12 | 1. HFK Olomouc"B" | 8 |